List of Doctors name and phone number – Thalassery area

List of Doctors phone number with specialised area – Tellicherry

Specialised Department Phone Number
ANASTHETISTS
Dr.Arun Kumar 4902343066
Dr.Janardhanan C.P 4902341295
Dr.Kumaran T.A 4902324440
Dr.Mohan K.J 4902320850
Dr.Rajan V.V 4902342361
Dr.Satheesh Rao G.K 4902325539
Dr.Satheesh Babu B 4902320464
Dr.Sheela C.D 4902324947
Dr.Varghese V.N 4902341357
Dr.Vasuddhevan K 4902322358
Cancer Specialists  
Dr.Iqbal Ahamed M 4902355768
Dr.Mohanan P.K 4902324940
Cardiologists  
Dr.John F John 2767366
Dr.Manoj Kumar P 4902325769
Chest  
Dr.Madhusoodanan T 4902342902
Dr.Mohamed Abdulla 4902320225
Dr.Rajan C 4902344141
Dr.Surendhra Babu V.P 4902346378
Dr.Vinaya Raj A.K 4902321165
Dentists  
Dr.Abdul Samad 4902311309
Dr.Ahamed Fahis 4902332748
Dr.Ajith Ramakrishnan 4902351366
Dr.Ali K.P.M 4902343819
Dr.Aneesh Sebastian 4902324310
Dr.Aravindakshan P.K 4902361716
Dr.Arshad Ali 4902320128
Dr.Dhanalakshmi Maroli 4902326834
Dr.Firoz K.M 4902344751
Dr.Ghosh A.K 4902343671
Dr.Harishma Ramakrishnan 4902341644
Dr.Indira Ratnakaran 4902322716
Dr.Janish Jayanth 4902333037
Dr.Jayasree V.K 4902361340
Dr.Jayanth C.A 4902333037
Dr.Jeena Sebastian 4902342004
Dr.Krishnan A.S 4902342424
Dr.Latha Johny 4902362828
Dr.Mallika Jithendran 4902313498
Dr.Mini Rajesh 4902342288
Dr.Mohamed Shaheer 4902361207
Dr.Mohan M.C 4902322406
Dr.Noorunnisa 4902333189
Dr.Preetha Nisha 4902338289
Dr.Purushothaman 4902313341
Dr.Ram M.K 4902347367
Dr.Rathnakar P.K 4902322716
Dr.Sajeevan E 4902323141
Dr.Sangeetha Nambiar 4902321740
Dr.Sasi Maroli 4902326834
Dr.Sini Sreenivas 4902334738
Dr.Shameena Raj 4902341800
Dr.Sirajudheen T.P 4902333189
Dr.Shoma Prem 4902343668
Dr.Shylaja Ghosh 4902326033
Dr.Sujatha G.K 4902324940
Dr.Sujith P 4902326317
Dr.Sumal V Raj 4902342658
Dr.Sunitha S.S 4902327450
ENT Specialists  
Dr.Arun Kumar M.K 4902341446
Dr.Damodaran Nambiar 4902321740
Dr.Manojan P.M 4902343677
Dr.Mohammed Kunhi 4902322840
Dr.Noushad Ali 4902321016
Dr.Radhakrishnan C.M 4902320146
Dr.Raghavan E 4902382738
Dr.Sheela Padmakshan 4902356978
Dr.Shyam Mohan K.C 4902326615
Dr.Soma Sundaran A.K 4902341413
Dr.Sreekumar 4902306442
Dr.Vinitha Ramesh 4902343760
Eye Specialists  
Dr.Jyothurmayi 4902356886
Dr.Mohan babu V.O 4902320644
Dr.Ramakrishnan P.M 4902356160
Dr.Roshni Pavanan 4902342740
Dr.Simi Manojkumar 4902325769
Dr.Thahira Sidhique 4902320008
Dr.Vanaja Raghavan 4902382738
Dr.Vidhya Karunakaran 2832487
General Practitioners  
Dr.Abdul Latheef C.P 4902321441
Dr.Anil Kumar I.K 4902322388
Dr.Anees E.V 4902343971
Dr.Chandran P.K 4902306545
Dr.Dilnath Kallat 4902332303
Dr.Hamzath V.C 2502783
Dr.Harikumar Govind 4902346210
Dr.Jayakar Prabu 2500329
Dr.Jaseena A.R 4902345726
Dr.Jayaprabha N.P 4902320146
Dr.Kasim K.P 4902342960
Dr.Mammootty K 4902321166
Dr.Pathmakshan K 4902356978
Dr.Ramakrishnan K.P 4902343064
Dr.Ramesh R 4902342062
Dr.Sadanandan A.V 4902352732
Dr.Sasidaran K 4902345726
Dr.Sreeja Viswan 4902338306
Dr.Sudhakaran P.K 4902338366
Dr.Suhasini C 4902305895
Dr.Sujatha O.P 4902322583
Dr.Sundaram M.A 4902343077
Dr.Ummerkutty 4902341267
Dr.Usha V.R 4902342062
Dr.Vishwanathan M.V 4902305895
Dr.Zuhra N 4902321340
Gynaecology  
Dr.Ammu Thomas 4902323898
Dr.Anandalakshmi 4902343760
Dr.Ayisha Ibrahim 3090284
Dr.Balamani N.P 4902320130
Dr.Bhargavi P 4902327166
Dr.Girija Devi T.V 4902343725
Dr.Gopeenanthan P 2471386
Dr.Mini Balakrishnan 4902341955
Dr.Prasanna Bai T.N 4902341513
Dr.Radha T.V 4902322686
Dr.Radha V 4902341987
Dr.Renjith Ramakrishnan 4902327470
Dr.Raziya Jalaludheen 4902327790
Dr.Roja Shaji 4902352247
Dr.Saroja Nambiar 4902341467
Dr.Seethalakshmi K.V 4902342361
Dr.Santhakumari P.K 4902341352
Dr.Shoba Somasundaran 4902341413
Dr.Thomas K.K 4902341348
Dr.Uma Satheeshbabu 4902320464
Dr.Venugopal P.R 4902342130
Dr.Vijaya Bharati P.C 4902322358
Neurologists  
Dr.Rajiv Nambiar 4902341090
Dr.Ranjith P.V 4902320248
Orthopaidics  
Dr.Dhanapal M.P 4902355992
Dr.M.D. George 4902322678
Dr.Harikumar C 4902324131
Dr.Mahesh R.P
Dr.Mohamed Ali N.R 4902360290
Dr.Mohamed Fazal M.M 4902332818
Dr.Salim M.N 4902342877
Dr.Thomas K.P 4902323898
Peadiatrician  
Dr.Abdul Rasheed S.V 4902322422
Dr.Abdul salam 4902320245
Dr.Balakrishnan 4902341955
Dr.Devanand K 4902344012
Dr.Divakaran K.K 4902352707
Dr.Gopinath K.T 4902361291
Dr.Aysha Karunakaran 4902320603
Dr.Jalaludheen B.M 4902327790
Dr.Jayachandran V.P 4902324444
Dr.Jayagopal P.P 4902344552
Dr.Jeevaraj V.S 4902327670
Dr.Mohandas K.B 4902356146
Dr.Pathmanabhan 4902356886
Dr.Filomina Sebastian 4902342604
Dr.Rama Rao N 4902320272
Dr.Sameer T.M 4902343054
Dr.Santhosh N.K 4902324887
Dr.Sidhique K.P.A 4902320008
Dr.Sukumaran P.P 4902324905
Dr.Suma Arun 4902343066
Peadiatric Surgeon  
Dr.Pramod Shenoy 4902344344
Physician  
Dr.Ajith Kumar 4902327877
Dr.Babu Ramachandran M 4902341232
Dr.Babu Raveendran T.N 4902341920
Dr.Chandrashekaran P 4902343708
Dr.Devanand A 4902352558
Dr.Dolly Thomas 4902341348
Dr.Jayadevan V 4902341209
Dr.Jeko Joseph 4902324147
Dr.Jose A.J 4902342376
Dr.Mohamed V.A 4902321661
Dr.Muneer K.B 3101323
Dr.Nagesh Prabhu 4902321845
Dr.Nazeemudheen C.P 4902322254
Dr.Rajashekaran T.S 4902325795
Dr.Ramakrishnan K.M 4902356515
Dr.Ramesh Kumar Maroli 4902323080
Dr.Sahadevan N.K 4902343760
Dr.Sebastian P.J 4902342604
Dr.Vasudevan P.P 4902322736
Physiatrist  
Dr.Sreedaran C.P 2832487
Dr.Sujatha B.K 4902346378
Dr.Vasantha A.K 4902342235
Plastic Surgeon  
Dr.Pradeep Kumar K 4902343699
Psychiatrist  
Dr.Gangadharan C.K 4902341525
Dr.Naraynan K.P.V 4902343400
Dr.Raveendranad P 4902322123
Radiologist  
Dr.Prathapachandran C.T 4902344370
Dr.Rathika Sreekumar 4902306442
Dr.Sandheep Keloth 4902327760
Dr.Shaji S 4902352247
Skin Specialist  
Dr.Deepa K 4902343677
Dr.Karunakaran 4902341944
Dr.Latha Vasudevan 4902322736
Dr.Noordeen P.V 4902322405
Dr.Sathi Nambiar 4902322240
Dr.Thajudheen C.P 4902327587
Surgeon  
Dr.Abdul Kader M 4902343895
Dr.Chidanandan C.K 4902324004
Dr.Kamath H.R 4902342344
Dr.Raghavan P.P 4902321705
Dr.Rajesh V Bharathan 4902342429
Dr.Ramesh Babu M 4902327450
Dr.Sahabudheen A.M 4902321288
Dr.SAnthosh V Bharadan 4902342429
Dr.Satheesh N 4902321061
Dr.Sudhakaran Komath 4902324947
Dr.Sunilkumar K 4902326646
Urologist  
Dr.Ravikumar K 4902341604

13 thoughts on “List of Doctors name and phone number – Thalassery area

  1. priya
    September 18, 2013 at 1:05 pm

    thankyou for providing Thalassery doctors numbers. very useful for us.

    1. ziyad
      November 17, 2015 at 10:27 pm

      Doctor

  2. Cira
    October 31, 2013 at 11:59 am

    I like the helpful info you provide to all around the list of doctors. thanks a lot

  3. Kusuma Kumari G
    December 31, 2014 at 1:55 pm

    Very useful numbers. Thank you all very much for putting these numbers

  4. sajith ip chemmappilly, thrissur
    February 5, 2015 at 2:08 pm

    its fine

  5. Sudha
    September 6, 2015 at 10:01 pm

    Thanks a lot for providing complete list of doctors name with phone number of tellicherry area.

  6. Jithesh P
    December 24, 2015 at 10:14 am

    Very useful information thanks

  7. Mashood M
    February 10, 2016 at 8:32 am

    Thanks a lot for providing list of doctors name with phone number of tellicherry area. Please update and add mobile number.

  8. AMJITH
    February 25, 2016 at 2:03 pm

    GOOD

  9. Saju Mon
    July 9, 2016 at 9:56 am

    Thank you very much for providing such a valuable info.kindly update

  10. shamseer t
    July 12, 2016 at 6:22 am

    Good

  11. Shibila
    September 18, 2016 at 6:12 pm

    Dr.manoj kumar (oral and maxillofacial surgeon)’s number plz ??consultant at tellichery dental clinic

  12. Saritha Sreekanth
    November 6, 2016 at 7:13 pm

    Thanks a lot

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.